Home Products

fiber optic patch cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cable

(93)
China Superior Performance Fiber Optic Patch Cord For ODF Internal Link factory

Superior Performance Fiber Optic Patch Cord For ODF Internal Link

Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss SC ST FC Connector factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss SC ST FC Connector

Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China 1260-1650nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Type SC LC Patch Cord factory

1260-1650nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Type SC LC Patch Cord

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
China 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM4 Patch Cord For GPON Telecom Equipment factory

3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM4 Patch Cord For GPON Telecom Equipment

Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , 9/125um SC UPC Patch Cord factory

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , 9/125um SC UPC Patch Cord

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
China SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord factory

SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Type factory

SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Type

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:33:51
China Red Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Type Low Insertion Loss factory

Red Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Type Low Insertion Loss

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3m 5m 10m LC LC Duplex Patch Cord Wide Wavelength factory

Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3m 5m 10m LC LC Duplex Patch Cord Wide Wavelength

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|