Home Products

ftth patch cord

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

ftth patch cord

(41)
buy Yellow Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads , FTTH SC APC Patch Cord 1260-1650nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Yellow Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads , FTTH SC APC Patch Cord 1260-1650nm Wavelength

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Type online manufacturer

SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Type

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy Red Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Type Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

Red Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Type Low Insertion Loss

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm online manufacturer

White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , 9/125um SC UPC Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , 9/125um SC UPC Patch Cord

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy 5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks online manufacturer

5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy 3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM4 Patch Cord For GPON Telecom Equipment online manufacturer

3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM4 Patch Cord For GPON Telecom Equipment

Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|