Home Products

multimode fiber patch cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

multimode fiber patch cord

(38)
China 10 Meter Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Good Durability factory

10 Meter Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Good Durability

Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
China OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks factory

OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm factory

White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
China 5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks factory

5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:29:14
China Excellent Polished Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network factory

Excellent Polished Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cord Good Durability factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cord Good Durability

Product display Related Produ Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
China 1260-1650nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Type SC LC Patch Cord factory

1260-1650nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Type SC LC Patch Cord

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
China SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord factory

SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China 3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:33:01
China 2m LC LC OM3 Patch Cord , LC Duplex Patch Cord 1260-1650nm Wavelength factory

2m LC LC OM3 Patch Cord , LC Duplex Patch Cord 1260-1650nm Wavelength

Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:31
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|