Home Products

passive fiber splitter

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

passive fiber splitter

(54)
buy New Design Passive Optical Splitter No Connector 1x4 Bare Type Custom Length online manufacturer

New Design Passive Optical Splitter No Connector 1x4 Bare Type Custom Length

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy 1*2 ABS GPON Passive Optical Splitter With UPC APC Connector 1260-1650nm Wavelength online manufacturer

1*2 ABS GPON Passive Optical Splitter With UPC APC Connector 1260-1650nm Wavelength

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy Low Insertion Loss 1x64 Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Splitter With / Without Connectors online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss 1x64 Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Splitter With / Without Connectors

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy SC / UPC APC Connector Passive Optical Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Type online manufacturer

SC / UPC APC Connector Passive Optical Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Type

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy Bare Fiber Type Passive Optical Splitter Without Connector Optic Router Equipment online manufacturer

Bare Fiber Type Passive Optical Splitter Without Connector Optic Router Equipment

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy Cassette Type Passive Optical Splitter 1 X 8 For EPON GPON FTTH Network online manufacturer

Cassette Type Passive Optical Splitter 1 X 8 For EPON GPON FTTH Network

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy Well Distribution Fiber Optic Cassette 1 X 4 Type , Custom Length 4 Way Fiber Splitter online manufacturer

Well Distribution Fiber Optic Cassette 1 X 4 Type , Custom Length 4 Way Fiber Splitter

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy Bare Type Passive FBT Splitter With SC FC Connector Good Thermal Stability online manufacturer

Bare Type Passive FBT Splitter With SC FC Connector Good Thermal Stability

Product display 1. Description fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy Steel Tube 1x2 Passive Optical Splitter For OLT / FTTH / CATV Network System online manufacturer

Steel Tube 1x2 Passive Optical Splitter For OLT / FTTH / CATV Network System

Product display Product Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Applicatio... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
buy Insert Type Passive Optical Splitter With SC / UPC / APC Connector Low Loss online manufacturer

Insert Type Passive Optical Splitter With SC / UPC / APC Connector Low Loss

Product display Product Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Applicatio... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|