Home Products

pigtail fiber optic cable

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

pigtail fiber optic cable

(64)
buy Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail SC LC ST UPC Connector G655 G652D G657A Type online manufacturer

Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail SC LC ST UPC Connector G655 G652D G657A Type

Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores 0.9mm 3.0mm SC UPC Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores 0.9mm 3.0mm SC UPC Connector

Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss ... Read More
2021-10-24 15:13:17
buy Duplex PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail With LC SC Jumper 2 4 6 8 Cords Type online manufacturer

Duplex PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail With LC SC Jumper 2 4 6 8 Cords Type

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper online manufacturer

12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV online manufacturer

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail For Communication Equipment 12 24 Core FC PC Type online manufacturer

Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail For Communication Equipment 12 24 Core FC PC Type

Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:23
buy FTTH 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable , G652D Indoor Drop Cable Unique Groove Design online manufacturer

FTTH 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable , G652D Indoor Drop Cable Unique Groove Design

Product display The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors are with SC type, ceramic ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:25
buy Steel Wire Armored Fiber Optic Cable ,  12 Core GYTA Cable Good Bending Resistance online manufacturer

Steel Wire Armored Fiber Optic Cable , 12 Core GYTA Cable Good Bending Resistance

Product display The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors are with SC type, ceramic ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:25
buy FC SM Connector Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , UPC Pigtail For Telecommunication Equipment online manufacturer

FC SM Connector Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , UPC Pigtail For Telecommunication Equipment

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy SC LC FC ST Pigtail Patch Cord , Fan Out Type MPO Pigtail For GPON High Return Loss online manufacturer

SC LC FC ST Pigtail Patch Cord , Fan Out Type MPO Pigtail For GPON High Return Loss

Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|