Home Products

single mode fiber pigtails

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber pigtails

(39)
buy 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Pigtails For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network PVC / LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Pigtails For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network PVC / LSZH Jacket

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy 0.9mm 9/125 SC Pigtail Single Mode , E2000 Pigtail 1260-1650nm Wavelength online manufacturer

0.9mm 9/125 SC Pigtail Single Mode , E2000 Pigtail 1260-1650nm Wavelength

Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV online manufacturer

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores 0.9mm 3.0mm SC UPC Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores 0.9mm 3.0mm SC UPC Connector

Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss ... Read More
2021-10-24 15:13:17
buy CATV ONU FTTA LC Pigtail Single Mode , 12 Core LC Fiber Pigtail 0.3db Insertion Loss online manufacturer

CATV ONU FTTA LC Pigtail Single Mode , 12 Core LC Fiber Pigtail 0.3db Insertion Loss

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm APC Pigtail Single Mode Various Connector Types Available online manufacturer

0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm APC Pigtail Single Mode Various Connector Types Available

Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:23
buy 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper online manufacturer

12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy Single Mode Type MM Pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm Excellent Polished For Test Equipment online manufacturer

Single Mode Type MM Pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm Excellent Polished For Test Equipment

Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy Ribbon Fan Out Type Fiber Optic Pigtail G655 12 Core 1260-1650nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Ribbon Fan Out Type Fiber Optic Pigtail G655 12 Core 1260-1650nm Wavelength

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:24
buy 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Superior Performance High Return Loss online manufacturer

12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Superior Performance High Return Loss

Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:23
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|