Home Products

tosa transmitter optical subassembly

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

tosa transmitter optical subassembly

(19)
buy Yellow Rosa For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network , Tosa Transmitter Optical Subassembly online manufacturer

Yellow Rosa For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network , Tosa Transmitter Optical Subassembly

Product display Features High Responsivity Small dark current High reliability Applications FTTH,SDH,SONET Optical&Electrical Characteristics Parameters Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Test conditions Power Supply Vcc ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy 1310nm Bidirectional Optical Subassembly 1.25g 2.5g 10g High Reliability online manufacturer

1310nm Bidirectional Optical Subassembly 1.25g 2.5g 10g High Reliability

Product display Features High Responsivity Small dark current High reliability Applications FTTH,SDH,SONET Optical&Electrical Characteristics Parameters Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Test conditions Power Supply Vcc ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy 10g GPON Bidirectional Optical Subassembly 1310nm , Dfb Laser Diode Module online manufacturer

10g GPON Bidirectional Optical Subassembly 1310nm , Dfb Laser Diode Module

Product display Features High Responsivity Small dark current High reliability Applications FTTH,SDH,SONET Optical&Electrical Characteristics Parameters Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Test conditions Power Supply Vcc ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy 30V Bidirectional Optical Subassembly , 10G PON ONU With SC / UPC Pigatil online manufacturer

30V Bidirectional Optical Subassembly , 10G PON ONU With SC / UPC Pigatil

Product display Features High Responsivity Small dark current High reliability Applications FTTH,SDH,SONET Related Product Packaging & Shipping FAQ Q1: How the warranty for products ? A: 10 years,and maintance ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation online manufacturer

LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation

Product display Description The product is a 850nm wavelength / working rate 1.25 10 Gb / s optical emission module Start with DFB/FP laser Chip information: LD: 850nm 1.25G,10G VCSEL lase 4/5PIN Product ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch online manufacturer

PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch

Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25,unless otherwise ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy High Responsivity Tosa Rosa Bosa With Pigtail 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

High Responsivity Tosa Rosa Bosa With Pigtail 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Wavelength

Product display Features High Responsivity Small dark current High reliability Applications FTTH,SDH,SONET Related Product Packaging & Shipping FAQ Q1: How the warranty for products ? A: 10 years,and maintance ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy 35dB Return Loss Tosa Rosa Bosa For CATV 1270~1610nm High Sensitivity online manufacturer

35dB Return Loss Tosa Rosa Bosa For CATV 1270~1610nm High Sensitivity

Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25,unless otherwise ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy Metal LC Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G /2.5G /10G/T1550nm R13100nm Low Threshold online manufacturer

Metal LC Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G /2.5G /10G/T1550nm R13100nm Low Threshold

Product display Features High-stability 1550nm DFB laser Built-in InGaAsP monitor photodiode Low threshold High reliability 1.25G Pin TIA Small ball lens LC Receptalce Applications Optical communication system ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
buy PD PWDM Type Tosa Rosa Bosa 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1590nm For CATV online manufacturer

PD PWDM Type Tosa Rosa Bosa 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1590nm For CATV

Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25,unless otherwise ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:26
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|