Home ProductsMPO Patch Panel

Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box

Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box

  • Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box
  • Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box
  • Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box
  • Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box
Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: OEM
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: MPO MPT optical distribution frame
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Packaging Details: Paper box packaging
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month MPO MPT optical distribution frame
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MPO MPT Optical Distribution Frame Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Color: Black Fiber Type: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP To LC Breakout Cable
Material: Mental Return Loss: >=60dB (SM), >=30 DB(MM)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 DB (MM) Connector: MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite)
Operating Temperature: 20 ~+70 Port: Shanghai Port Shenzhen Port
High Light:

fiber cassette module

,

mtp mpo fiber cable

Product display
 
1.The front panel is equipped with a 12-port duplex adapter, and the rear panel is equipped with a 2-port MPO adapter.

 2.Multiple polarities to choose from

 3.Plug-and-play modular architecture enables rapid deployment of data center fiber infrastructure and improved troubleshooting, reconfiguration, reconfiguration, and migration of fiber optic cables.

 4.100% terminated in the factory and strictly tested for connection to ensure minimum insertion loss, fully meeting the demanding high-speed network.

Technical indicators:

Module box attenuation:

Multimode: standard loss ≤0.8dB; low loss: ≤0.5dB

Single mode: standard loss ≤1.0dB; low loss: ≤0.6dB

Operating temperature range: -20 ° C ~ + ° C60

Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box 0Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box 1

Related Product

 Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box 2

Company Information

 Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box 3

Certifications

 Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box 4

Packaging & Shipping

 Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box 5

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contact Details
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Jade

Tel: 8618602720121

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)