Home ProductsPLC Optical Splitter

Single Mode SC APC 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors

Single Mode SC APC 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors

  • Single Mode SC APC 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors
  • Single Mode SC APC 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors
  • Single Mode SC APC 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors
Single Mode SC APC 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: CY/OEM
Model Number: 1x4 fiber optic PLC splitter sc upc
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: $1.31 - $28.30 / Pieces
Packaging Details: One pair per polybag,or as required package
Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Place Of Origin: Hubei Brand Name: CY/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS Model Number: 1*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pcs/box Payment Terms: T/T Or LC
Supply Ability:: 50000PCS / Month
High Light:

plc fiber splitter

,

abs plc splitter

1*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors

 

Quick Details
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: 2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC
Mode: Singlemode
Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB
Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60
Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85
Connector Type:FC. SC. ST. LC. MU


1. Specifications

Parameters Specifications Units Remark
Channel Number 1*4    
Operation Wavelength 1280 ~ 1650 nm  
Insertion Loss ≤7.4 dB  
Uniformity ≤1.5 dB  
Polarization Dependent Loss 0.2 dB  
Return Loss ≥50 dB  
Directivity ≥55 dB  
Pigtail Input: 0.9 /2.0/3.0mm Cable    
  Output: Fan-out splitter with 0.9 /2.0/3.0mm Cable    
Connector SC/APC N/A <0.3dB


1.2 Environmental requirements

Parameters Specifications Units Remark
Operating Temperature -40 ~ +85 °C  
Storage Temperature -60 ~ +85 °C

 

 


Single Mode SC APC 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors 0
 


Competitive Advantage
CY strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Jade

Tel: 8618602720121

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)