Home ProductsTosa Rosa Bosa

SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current

SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current

    • SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current
    • SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current
    • SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current
    • SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current
  • SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Hubei, China
    Brand Name: OEM
    Certification: ISO9001:2008
    Model Number: BOSA module

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Plastic box packaging or plastic bag packaging
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month BOSA module
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: BOSA Module Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Type: BOSA Module
    Power Supply: 3.3V Reverse Voltage: 30V
    Supply Current: 44mA Brand: CY
    Operating Temperature: 40~+85 Port: Shanghai Port Shenzhen Port

    Product display
    Features 

    High Responsivity

    Small dark current

    High reliability

    Applications

    FTTH,SDH,SONET

     

     SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply CurrentSC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current

     Related Product

    SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current

    Packaging & Shipping

     SC Connector BOSA Module 1310Tx/1550Rx and 1550Tx/1310Rx 44mA Supply Current

    FAQ

    Q1: How the warranty for products ?
    A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
     
    Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
    A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
     
    Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
    A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
     
    Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
    A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
     
    Q5: What is your delivery time ?
    A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
     
    Q6: What's your payment terms ?
    A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
    For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

    Contact Details
    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Jade

    Tel: 8618602720121

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)