Home ProductsTosa Rosa Bosa

1310nm /1577nm FTTH EPON , CWDM 10g 40~+85 Operating Temperature

1310nm /1577nm FTTH EPON , CWDM 10g 40~+85 Operating Temperature

1310nm /1577nm FTTH EPON ,  CWDM 10g 40~+85 Operating Temperature

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: CY
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: Epon onu bosa

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plastic box packaging or plastic bag packaging
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month Epon onu bosa
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Epon Onu Bosa Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength: 1260~1620nm Package Type: Tosa Rosa Bosa
Power Supply: 3.3V Supply Current: 44mA
Single Ended Resp: 1.5uW Operating Temperature: 40~+85
Brand: CY Port: Shanghai Port Shenzhen Port

Product display
Features 

High Responsivity

Small dark current

High reliability

Applications

FTTH,SDH,SONET

 

1310nm /1577nm FTTH EPON ,  CWDM 10g 40~+85 Operating Temperature1310nm /1577nm FTTH EPON ,  CWDM 10g 40~+85 Operating Temperature

  Related Product

1310nm /1577nm FTTH EPON ,  CWDM 10g 40~+85 Operating Temperature
Packaging & Shipping

 1310nm /1577nm FTTH EPON ,  CWDM 10g 40~+85 Operating Temperature

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contact Details
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Jade

Tel: 8618602720121

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)