Home ProductsTosa Rosa Bosa

LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation

LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation

LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: CY
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: TOSA ROSA

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Packed according to customer's specified requirements
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month TOSA ROSA
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: TOSA ROSA Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength: 850nm Warranty: 1 Year
Material: Mental Connector: SC LC
Operating Temperature: 40~+85 Working Temperature: 40-+85
Brand: CY Port: Shanghai Port Shenzhen Port

Product display

Description

  • The product is a 850nm wavelength / working rate 1.25 10 Gb / s optical emission module
  • Start with DFB/FP laser
  • Chip information:
    LD: 850nm  1.25G,10G VCSEL lase 4/5PIN
  • Product structure remarks: LC/PC ferrule assembly, machined / powder structure, without isolator

Applications

  • Remote communication

Features

  • Laser welding solution
  • Transmission rate is 1.25G, 10G
  • High optical isolation
  • Working temperature: 0°C~75°C
  • Receptacle LC TOSA

 

Standard

  • Compliant with GR - 326 connector eligibility criteria
  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-468 reliability test criterion
  • Compliant with RoHS6 standard

LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical IsolationLC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation

Related Product

LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation
Packaging & Shipping

 LC / SC Connector Tosa Rosa Bosa 1.25G / 10G 850nm High Optical Isolation

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

 

Contact Details
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Jade

Tel: 8618602720121

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)