Home Products

PLC Optical Splitter

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

PLC Optical Splitter

(29)
China Mini Module 1x32 Optical Splitter Good Thermal Stability Steel Tube Type factory

Mini Module 1x32 Optical Splitter Good Thermal Stability Steel Tube Type

FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction Quick Details Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CY/OEM Model Number: 1x16 PLC Fiber type: 9/125 um SMF-28e or customer ... Read More
2021-03-04 20:56:45
China 1 2 4 8 16 32 Type PLC Optical Splitter Distribution Box Low Insertion Loss factory

1 2 4 8 16 32 Type PLC Optical Splitter Distribution Box Low Insertion Loss

1 2 4 8 16 32 Type PLC Optical Splitter Distribution Box Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: CY Model Number: GR - 1221 Compliance 1260 ~ 1650 nm Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB)... Read More
2021-03-04 20:50:32
China 1*16 PLC Audio Optical Cable Splitter SC/APC Connectors 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable factory

1*16 PLC Audio Optical Cable Splitter SC/APC Connectors 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable

High Light: multimode fiber splitter , single mode fiber splitter 1*16 PLC Splitter / Optical Fiber Splitter With SC/APC Connectors With 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable Quick Details Brand Name: CY Model Number: 1*16 ... Read More
2021-03-04 20:43:06
China 8 Way PLC Optical Splitter 1260-1650nm Wavelength High Return Loss Compact Design factory

8 Way PLC Optical Splitter 1260-1650nm Wavelength High Return Loss Compact Design

High Light:single mode fiber splitter,fiber optic cable splitter 8 Way PLC Optical Splitter 1260-1650nm Wavelength High Return Loss Compact Design Quick DetailsBrand Name: DYSModel Number: 2*4 Fiber Opitc ... Read More
2021-03-04 20:25:30
China Steel Tube 1x8 Fiber Splitter , Optical PLC Splitter With SC / APC / UPC Connector factory

Steel Tube 1x8 Fiber Splitter , Optical PLC Splitter With SC / APC / UPC Connector

High Light: single mode fiber splitter , fiber optic cable splitter Steel Tube 1x8 Fiber Splitter , Optical PLC Splitter With SC / APC / UPC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:SC/APC Insertion ... Read More
2021-03-04 20:17:20
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Equipment , Mini Module 1x16 Optical Splitter factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Equipment , Mini Module 1x16 Optical Splitter

Fiber Type: Custom Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Product Name: PLC Splitter Connector: SC/APC/UPC Type: 1x16 Warranty: 1 Years High Light: multimode fiber splitter , fiber optic cable splitter FC / APC ... Read More
2021-03-04 18:06:30
China Well Distribution PLC Fiber Splitter 1 X 4 Type With ABS Module Box factory

Well Distribution PLC Fiber Splitter 1 X 4 Type With ABS Module Box

Fiber Type: Custom Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Type: PLC Splitter Connector Type: SC/APC Color: 12 Colors Are Available Capacity: 1x4 High Light: multimode fiber splitter , single mode fiber splitter 1... Read More
2021-03-04 17:50:12
China Rack Mount PLC Optical Splitter Casette Type For FTTH CATV Network Single Mode factory

Rack Mount PLC Optical Splitter Casette Type For FTTH CATV Network Single Mode

Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:: CY Model Number:: 1*32 PLC Splitter Cassette Splitter Type:: PLC Tube Type High Light: single mode fiber splitter , fiber optic cable splitter LGX 1260... Read More
2021-03-30 16:30:24
China OEM PLC Optical Splitter 1x4 1x8 Cassette Type Custom Length Compact Size factory

OEM PLC Optical Splitter 1x4 1x8 Cassette Type Custom Length Compact Size

Brand Name:: CY Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number:: 1*4 PLC Splitter Cassette Splitter Type:: PLC Tube Type High Light: multimode fiber splitter , single mode fiber splitter LGX 1260... Read More
2021-03-30 15:26:24
China Custom PLC Optical Splitter With SC/APC SC/UPC Connector , 1x16 Pon Fiber Optic Splitter factory

Custom PLC Optical Splitter With SC/APC SC/UPC Connector , 1x16 Pon Fiber Optic Splitter

Brand Name:: CY Place Of Origin:: Hubei, China (Mainland) Model Number:: 1*16 PLC Splitter Cassette Splitter Type:: PLC Tube Type High Light: multimode fiber splitter , single mode fiber splitter LGX 1260... Read More
2021-03-30 15:24:31
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|