Home Products

Passive Optical Splitter

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Passive Optical Splitter

(25)
China Well Distribution Fiber Optic Cassette 1 X 4 Type , Custom Length 4 Way Fiber Splitter factory

Well Distribution Fiber Optic Cassette 1 X 4 Type , Custom Length 4 Way Fiber Splitter

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China SC / UPC APC Connector Passive Optical Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Type factory

SC / UPC APC Connector Passive Optical Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Type

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Mini Passive Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube Optical Wire Splitter With SC APC Connector factory

Mini Passive Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube Optical Wire Splitter With SC APC Connector

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China New Design Passive Optical Splitter No Connector 1x4 Bare Type Custom Length factory

New Design Passive Optical Splitter No Connector 1x4 Bare Type Custom Length

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Low Insertion Loss 1x64 Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Splitter With / Without Connectors factory

Low Insertion Loss 1x64 Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Splitter With / Without Connectors

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Cassette Type Passive Optical Splitter 1 X 8 For EPON GPON FTTH Network factory

Cassette Type Passive Optical Splitter 1 X 8 For EPON GPON FTTH Network

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China 1*2 ABS GPON Passive Optical Splitter With UPC APC Connector 1260-1650nm Wavelength factory

1*2 ABS GPON Passive Optical Splitter With UPC APC Connector 1260-1650nm Wavelength

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Insert Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters High Performance 1 X 32 factory

Insert Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters High Performance 1 X 32

Product display Specification: Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 Insertion Loss (dB) Max. ≤4.2 ≤7.5 ≤10.6 ≤13.7 ≤17.2 ≤21 ≤7.8 ≤10.8 ≤13... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China Bare Fiber Type Passive Optical Splitter Without Connector Optic Router Equipment factory

Bare Fiber Type Passive Optical Splitter Without Connector Optic Router Equipment

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
China OEM Optical Couplers And Splitters 1260-1650 Wavelength 1x8 Steel Tube Type factory

OEM Optical Couplers And Splitters 1260-1650 Wavelength 1x8 Steel Tube Type

Product display Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ... Read More
2019-11-29 18:00:30
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|