Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(18)
China Plug Type ST UPC 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Speed Transmission factory

Plug Type ST UPC 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Speed Transmission

Plug Type ST UPC 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Speed Transmission Plug type 1dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 20dB 25dB ST UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator For High Speed Fiber Optical Transmission System Place Of Origin: ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:36:22
China OADM SC Operation Power 1W Fiber Optic Termination Simple Structure factory

OADM SC Operation Power 1W Fiber Optic Termination Simple Structure

OADM SC Operation Power 1W Fiber Optic Termination Simple Structure Simple Structure SC Fiber Optic Termination For CATV System Features: High Return Loss,Low Wavelength Relativity Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:34:02
China 12 Core MPO APC UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Optical Fibre Connector factory

12 Core MPO APC UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Optical Fibre Connector

12 Core MPO APC UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Optical Fibre Connector MPO APC UPC 12 Core 2db 5db Female To Male Optical Fibre Connector Name: MPO Attenuator Fiber Type: Single Mode Connector: MTP/MPO ... Read More
2021-03-03 14:26:47
China Plug Type LC APC 3dB Fixed Optical Attenuator Simplex Singlemode factory

Plug Type LC APC 3dB Fixed Optical Attenuator Simplex Singlemode

Plug Type LC APC 3dB Fixed Optical Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Plug type 1dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 20dB 25dB LC Fiber Optic attenuator fixed type optical attenuator Simplex Singlemode Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China ... Read More
2021-03-03 14:54:21
China Plug Type Hybrid Metal FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 8dB 30dB factory

Plug Type Hybrid Metal FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 8dB 30dB

Plug Type Hybrid Metal FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 8dB 30dB FC UPC-FC APC (Plug Type)Female-Male Hybrid Metal fiber optic attenuator 1dB 5dB 8dB 30dB Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand ... Read More
2021-03-03 14:22:27
China SC UPC APC 5dB Variable Optical Attenuator Low Back Reflection factory

SC UPC APC 5dB Variable Optical Attenuator Low Back Reflection

SC UPC APC 5dB Variable Optical Attenuator Low Back Reflection SC / UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For High Speed Fiber Optical Transmission System Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS... Read More
2021-03-03 15:32:13
China Single Mode 15dB SM LC APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Ion Doped factory

Single Mode 15dB SM LC APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Ion Doped

Single Mode 15dB SM LC APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Ion Doped 3dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Attenuating Material - Ion Doped Fiber Model Number:: LC Return Loss:: UPC >55dB Attenuation Accuracy: ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:35:56
China LC APC Male To Female ROHS 15dB Single Mode Attenuator For FTTX factory

LC APC Male To Female ROHS 15dB Single Mode Attenuator For FTTX

LC APC Male To Female ROHS 15dB Single Mode Attenuator For FTTX Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SM LC/APC ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:31:50
China Singlemode ROHS LC UPC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female factory

Singlemode ROHS LC UPC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female

Singlemode ROHS LC UPC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female 18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC values: 5dB Return Loss:UPC ... Read More
2021-03-04 15:41:55
China Precision Low PDL CATV FC 35dB Fiber Attenuators Wavelength 1550nm factory

Precision Low PDL CATV FC 35dB Fiber Attenuators Wavelength 1550nm

Precision Low PDL CATV FC 35dB Fiber Attenuators Wavelength 1550nm 5 - 35 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Operating Wavelength: SM:1310/1550nm Working ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:25:50
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|