Home Products

fiber cable adapters

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber cable adapters

(93)
buy Single Mode SC UPC Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters With Metal Laser Shrapnel online manufacturer

Single Mode SC UPC Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters With Metal Laser Shrapnel

We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at shorter distances. Singlemode couplers are used for longer distances where less data is transferred. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:28
buy Plastic LC To SC Adapter Single Mode , High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Adapter online manufacturer

Plastic LC To SC Adapter Single Mode , High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Product Details 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:29
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , FC To LC Adapter With High Precise Dimension online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , FC To LC Adapter With High Precise Dimension

Product Details 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:29
buy Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof online manufacturer

Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof

Product Details Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:29
buy Manufacturer  Cheap Plastic SC/UPC simplex fiber optic adapter online manufacturer

Manufacturer Cheap Plastic SC/UPC simplex fiber optic adapter

Product DetailsFeatures:Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability.UPC/APC type available Applications:Telecommunication networks.CATV systermFTTH (fiber to the home) Connector TypeFC, SC, ST... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:39
buy ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Durability With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule online manufacturer

ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Durability With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

Product Details Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (fiber to the home) Connector Type FC, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:28
buy China manufacturer Single mode simplex SC fiber optic adapter online manufacturer

China manufacturer Single mode simplex SC fiber optic adapter

Product DetailsFeatures:Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability.UPC/APC type available Applications:Telecommunication networks.CATV systermFTTH (fiber to the home) Connector TypeFC, SC, ST... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:39
buy Wholesale Single mode MPO fiber optic adapter manufacturer online manufacturer

Wholesale Single mode MPO fiber optic adapter manufacturer

Product DetailsFeatures:Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability.UPC/APC type available Applications:Telecommunication networks.CATV systermFTTH (fiber to the home) Connector TypeFC, SC, ST... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:39
buy Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SC Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication Networks online manufacturer

Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SC Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication Networks

Product Details Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (fiber to the home) Connector Type FC, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:29
buy competitive price simplex ST -FC fiber optic adapter online manufacturer

competitive price simplex ST -FC fiber optic adapter

Product DetailsFeatures:Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability.UPC/APC type available Applications:Telecommunication networks.CATV systermFTTH (fiber to the home) Connector TypeFC, SC, ST... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:39
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|