Home Products

ftth patch cord

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

ftth patch cord

(107)
buy Yellow Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads , FTTH SC APC Patch Cord 1260-1650nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Yellow Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads , FTTH SC APC Patch Cord 1260-1650nm Wavelength

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Type online manufacturer

SC LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Type

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy Red Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Type Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

Red Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Type Low Insertion Loss

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Product display Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy Simplex/duplex multi mode patch cord cable diameter 3mm   sc pc lc pc sm dx fiber optic patch cord 3m online manufacturer

Simplex/duplex multi mode patch cord cable diameter 3mm sc pc lc pc sm dx fiber optic patch cord 3m

Product display 1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
buy Manufacturer price simplex  single mode  fc patch cord online manufacturer

Manufacturer price simplex single mode fc patch cord

Product display1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:17
buy HOT Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Custom Length sc upc lc upc sm dx fiber optic patch cord 1m online manufacturer

HOT Fiber Optic Patch Cord Custom Length sc upc lc upc sm dx fiber optic patch cord 1m

Product display1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
buy White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm online manufacturer

White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy 5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks online manufacturer

5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy 9/125 Single Mode Optic SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

9/125 Single Mode Optic SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

Product display1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|