Home Products

multimode fiber patch cord

China Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

multimode fiber patch cord

(110)
buy 9/125 Single Mode Optic SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

9/125 Single Mode Optic SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

Product display1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
buy LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Patch Lead Singlemode SC LC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Patch Lead Singlemode SC LC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Product display 1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
buy OEM Singlemode Fiber Jumper 3 Meter SC Optical Fiber Patch Cords online manufacturer

OEM Singlemode Fiber Jumper 3 Meter SC Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Product display 1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
buy Single Mode Duplex  G657A Fiber Patch Cable SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Single Mode Duplex G657A Fiber Patch Cable SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cord

Product displayProduct display 1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
buy LSZH G657A1 Fiber Singlemode Pre-terminated SC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

LSZH G657A1 Fiber Singlemode Pre-terminated SC Fiber Patch Cord

Product displayProduct display 1.Product IntroductionSingle mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, ... Read More
2021-11-11 11:24:14
buy OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks online manufacturer

OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy Customized length gpon fiber patch cord cable SC LC FC ST fc patch cord online manufacturer

Customized length gpon fiber patch cord cable SC LC FC ST fc patch cord

Product display Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125m, 50/125m, 62.5/125m, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:11:29
buy White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm online manufacturer

White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy 5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks online manufacturer

5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
buy Excellent Polished Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online manufacturer

Excellent Polished Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and ... Read More
2021-02-25 18:17:22
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|